Jäsenhuone|TyöhuoneHeinolan Palvelukartta

Spalding Cup 2014 tulokset

Mikrotytöt

   

4.10. lauantai

 
 
 

 

Kello

Sarja

Kotijoukkue

-

Vierasjoukkue

Kenttä

 10:00MikrotytötKorsku 04/06-BC Nokia6 - 45
 10:00MikrotytötHeiNMKY Girls-SB-Girls25 -28
 11:40MikrotytötPyrintö 05/06-SB-Girls28 - 18
 11:40MikrotytötPeli-Karhut-Orimattilan Jymy17 - 32
 13:20MikrotytötHeiNMKY Girls-Korsku 04/0631 - 25
 13:20MikrotytötSB-Girls-BC Nokia22 - 36
 14:10MikrotytötPyrintö 05/06-Orimattilan Jymy40 - 10
 15:00MikrotytötBC Nokia-HeiNMKY Girls38 - 15
 15:50MikrotytötPeli-Karhut-Korsku 04/0615 - 22
 16:40MikrotytötOrimattilan Jymy-BC Nokia8 - 40
 17:30MikrotytötPyrintö 05/06-Peli-Karhut51 - 26
 17:30MikrotytötSB-Girls-Korsku 04/0636 - 9
       

Mikropojat

   
4.10. lauantai   
 KelloSarjaKotijoukkue-VierasjoukkueKenttä
 10:50MikropojatHeiNMKY Stars-Kouvot Stars14 - 92
 10:50MikropojatNamika Lahti Juniorit-ToPoLa22 - 32
 12:30MikropojatHeiNMKY Super-Kouvot Stars7 - 76
 12:30MikropojatHeiNMKY Stars-TaNMKY10 - 27
 15:00MikropojatKouvot Stars-ToPoLa50 - 16
 15:50MikropojatTaNMKY-HeiNMKY Super30 - 15
 16:40MikropojatHeiNMKY Stars-Namika Lahti Juniorit5 - 50
 18:20MikropojatHeiNMKY Super-ToPoLa6 - 68
 18:20MikropojatNamika Lahti Juniorit-TaNMKY15 - 52
       

C-tytöt

   
4.10. lauantai   
 KelloSarjaKotijoukkue-VierasjoukkueKenttä
 9:20C-tytötOrimattilan Jymy-HeiNMKY52 - 6
 11:00C-tytötPeKa Blue-Hokki Basket16 - 26
 12:40C-tytötHokki Basket-Orimattilan Jymy15 - 49
 14:20C-tytötPeKa Blue-HeiNMKY48 - 13
 16:00C-tytötOrimattilan Jymy-PeKa Blue55 - 15
 17:40C-tytötHeiNMKY-Hokki Basket12 - 63
       

C-pojat

   
4.10. lauantai   
 KelloSarjaKotijoukkue-VierasjoukkueKenttä
 10:10C-pojatMiNMKY-HeiNMKY51 - 19
 11:50C-pojatHukkaBasket-Luja-Lukko9 - 56
 13:30C-pojatLuja-Lukko-MiNMKY53 - 15
 15:10C-pojatHukkaBasket-HeiNMKY33 - 36
 16:50C-pojatMiNMKY-HukkaBasket46 - 24
 18:30C-pojatHeiNMKY-Luja-Lukko11 - 64
       

Minitytöt

   
5.10. sunnuntai   
 KelloSarjaKotijoukkue-VierasjoukkueKenttä
 8:30MinitytötHeiNMKY Super-Jymy Green32 - 26
 8:30MinitytötSBG Red-Orimattilan Jymy White16 - 52
 9:20MinitytötTikS-Catz valko24 - 19
 9:20MinitytötTapiolan Honka 04-Kouvot6 - 61
 10:10MinitytötSBG White-HeiNMKY Stars23 - 24
 11:00MinitytötHoNsU-Catz lila28 - 20
 11:50MinitytötHeiNMKY Super-TikS28 - 42
 11:50MinitytötSBG Red-Tapiolan Honka 0428 - 18
 12:40MinitytötJymy Green-Catz valko20 - 22
 12:40MinitytötOrimattilan Jymy White-Kouvot22 - 28
 13:30MinitytötSBG White-HoNsU39 - 4
 14:20MinitytötHeiNMKY Stars-Catz lila47 - 23
 15:10MinitytötJymy Green-TikS18 - 40
 15:10MinitytötOrimattilan Jymy White-Tapiolan Honka 0450 - 19
 16:00MinitytötCatz valko-HeiNMKY Super30 - 21
 16:00MinitytötKouvot-SBG Red33 - 16
 16:50MinitytötCatz lila-SBG White14 - 39
 17:40MinitytötHeiNMKY Stars-HoNsU38 - 2
       

Minipojat

   
5.10. sunnuntai   
 KelloSarjaKotijoukkue-VierasjoukkueKenttä
 10:10MinipojatNamika Lahti Valkoinen-HeiNMKY27 - 29
 11:00MinipojatKaVe-Namika Lahti Lila22 - 25
 13:30MinipojatNamika Lahti Valkoinen-KaVe24 - 36
 14:20MinipojatHeiNMKY-Namika Lahti Lila20 - 32
 16:50MinipojatNamika Lahti Lila-Namika Lahti Valkoinen33 - 31
 17:40MinipojatHeiNMKY-KaVe28 - 37