Jäsenhuone|TyöhuoneHeinolan Palvelukartta

Tulokset 2018

 

Mikropojat

    
       

Lauantai 29.9.2018

    
       
10:30 Kouvot Valkoinen-YMCA Heinola82-4Kirkonkylä 2
11:30 Kouvot Musta-Äänekosken Huima46-32Kirkonkylä 2
14:30 Kouvot Musta-Kouvot Valkoinen42-47Kirkonkylä 2
15:30 Äänekosken Huima-YMCA Heinola63-2Kirkonkylä 2
17:30 Kouvot Valkoinen-Äänekosken Huima39-41Kirkonkylä 2
18:30 YMCA Heinola-Kouvot Musta16-79Kirkonkylä 2
       

Mikrotytöt

    
       

Lauantai 29.9.2018

     
10:30 Kouvot 10 White-SBG 09-1024-48Kirkonkylä 1
11:30 peka/blue-10-kouvot 09/10 White20-13Kirkonkylä 1
12:30 YMCA Heinola-SBG 09-1055-30Kirkonkylä 1
12:30 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-Kouvot 09 Black39-30Kirkonkylä 2
13:30 Korsku-peka/blue-1063-6Kirkonkylä 1
13:30 peka/white-10-Kouvot 10 White16-27Kirkonkylä 2
14:30 Kouvot 09 Black-YMCA Heinola61-17Kirkonkylä 1
15:30 kouvot 09/10 White-Korsku18-61Kirkonkylä 1
16:30 peka/blue-10-Kouvot 10 White9-23Kirkonkylä 1
16:30 peka/white-10-Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko4-61Kirkonkylä 2
17:30 kouvot 09/10 White-SBG 09-1018-59Kirkonkylä 1
18:30 Korsku-Kouvot 09 Black20-44Kirkonkylä 1
19:30 YMCA Heinola-Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko16-46Kirkonkylä 1
19:30 SBG 09-10-peka/white-1036-6Kirkonkylä 2
       

Minipojat

    
       

Sunnuntai 30.9.2018

    
       
9:30 YMCA Heinola-Beat Basket Black102-10Jyränkö
9:30 Lahti Basketball White-KTP 08 White60-49Niemelä
10:30 Kouvot black-YMCA Tampere Sininen44-26Jyränkö
10:30 Äänekosken Huima-Seals Basket66-34Niemelä
11:30 YMCA Tampere-Kataja Basket White36-39YMCA Training Center
11:30 KTP 08 Green-Kataja Basket Blue42-30Jyränkö
11:30 Beat Basket Yellow-Kouvot white31-48Niemelä
12:30 Beat Basket Black-YMCA Tampere Sininen17-54Jyränkö
12:30 Seals Basket-Lahti Basketball White27-51Niemelä
13:30 Kataja Basket Blue-Beat Basket Yellow24-55YMCA Training Center
13:30 YMCA Heinola-Kouvot black64-29Jyränkö
13:30 KTP 08 White-Äänekosken Huima36-60Niemelä
14:30 Kataja Basket White-Kouvot white40-16YMCA Training Center
15:30 Kataja Basket Blue-YMCA Tampere16-54Jyränkö
15:30 Beat Basket Yellow-KTP 08 Green67-55Niemelä
16:30 Kouvot black-Beat Basket Black33-56Jyränkö
16:30 KTP 08 White-Seals Basket76-41Niemelä
17:30 Lahti Basketball White-Äänekosken Huima32-50YMCA Training Center
17:30 Kouvot white-YMCA Tampere19-41Jyränkö
17:30 KTP 08 Green-Kataja Basket White24-57Niemelä
18:30 YMCA Tampere Sininen-YMCA Heinola27-77Jyränkö
       

Minitytöt

    
       

Lauantai 29.9.2018

    
       
9:30 SBG WHITE-Catz Black51-8Tommola
9:30 YMCA Heinola-Kouvot32-28Niemelä
10:30 SBG RED-OrJy/0820-50Tommola
10:30 Catz White-Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko20-24Niemelä
11:30 PeKa08 Blue-Äänekosken Huima26-38Tommola
11:30 SBG WHITE-OrJy/0747-23Niemelä
12:30 Turun Riento White-PeKa08 White49-12Jyränkö
12:30 Catz Black-Keravan Kori-8032-17Niemelä
12:30 OrJy/08-Turun Riento Green28-33Tommola
13:30 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-YMCA Heinola32-17Niemelä
13:30 SBG RED-Äänekosken Huima15-54Tommola
14:30 Kouvot-Catz White47-38Niemelä
14:30 Turun Riento Green-PeKa08 Blue41-29Jyränkö
15:30 OrJy/07-Catz Black57-8Niemelä
15:30 PeKa08 White-SBG RED32-20Jyränkö
16:30 Keravan Kori-80-SBG WHITE3-86Niemelä
16:30 Äänekosken Huima-OrJy/0847-40Jyränkö
17:30 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-Kouvot36-27Niemelä
17:30 Turun Riento White-PeKa08 Blue48-26Tommola
18:30 YMCA Heinola-Catz White32-37Niemelä
18:30 PeKa08 White-Turun Riento Green26-53Tommola
19:30 OrJy/07-Keravan Kori-8054-21Niemelä
19:30 SBG RED-Turun Riento White10-76YMCA Training Center
       

C-pojat

    
       

Lauantai 29.9.2018

    
       
8:30 YMCA Heinola-Lahti Basketball 0638-28YMCA Training Center
9:30 Beat Basket 06-Namika Lappeenranta70-23YMCA Training Center
11:30 Lahti Basketball 06-Beat Basket 069-54YMCA Training Center
12:30 Orimattilan Jymy-Namika Lappeenranta47-20YMCA Training Center
15:30 Lahti Basketball 06-Orimattilan Jymy8-64YMCA Training Center
17:30 Namika Lappeenranta-YMCA Heinola46-25YMCA Training Center
18:30 Beat Basket 06-Orimattilan Jymy24-23YMCA Training Center
       

C-tytöt

    
       

Lauantai 29.9.2018

    
       
9:30 Peli-Karhut 06-Kouvot black34-15Jyränkö
10:30 YMCA Heinola Black-Äänekosken Huima58-14Jyränkö
10:30 OrJy -05/06-Kouvot white35-13YMCA Training Center
11:30 Beat Basket -06-Peli-Karhut 0616-37Jyränkö
13:30 Äänekosken Huima-OrJy -05/0621-46Jyränkö
13:30 Kouvot black-YMCA Heinola Black11-65YMCA Training Center
14:30 Kouvot white-Beat Basket -0623-9YMCA Training Center
16:30 Äänekosken Huima-Peli-Karhut 0622-32YMCA Training Center
17:30 Kouvot black-Beat Basket -0622-17Jyränkö
18:30 YMCA Heinola Black-OrJy -05/0632-38Jyränkö
19:30 Äänekosken Huima-Kouvot white35-27Jyränkö
       

Sunnuntai 30.9.2018

    
       
9:30 SBG Red-YMCA Heinola Yellow41-22Kirkonkylä iso
10:30 Hokki Basket-SBG White25-40Kirkonkylä iso
11:30 Säynätsalon Riento-YMCA Heinola Yellow47-19Kirkonkylä iso
12:30 SBG Red-Hokki Basket29-16Kirkonkylä iso
14:30 SBG White-Säynätsalon Riento30-42Kirkonkylä iso
15:30 YMCA Heinola Yellow-Hokki Basket20-31Kirkonkylä iso
16:30 Säynätsalon Riento-SBG Red46-25Kirkonkylä iso
17:30 SBG White-YMCA Heinola Yellow26-33Kirkonkylä iso
       

B-pojat

    
       

Sunnuntai 30.9.2018

    
       
8:30 Lahti Basketball Juniorit-YMCA Heinola Black39-38YMCA Training Center
9:30 YMCA Heinola Yellow-WB-Pantterit41-38YMCA Training Center
10:30 Äänekosken Huima-Lahti Basketball Juniorit45-41YMCA Training Center
12:30 WB-Pantterit-YMCA Heinola Black55-31YMCA Training Center
13:30 Äänekosken Huima-YMCA Heinola Yellow33-29Kirkonkylä iso
15:30 WB-Pantterit-Lahti Basketball Juniorit42-27YMCA Training Center
16:30 YMCA Heinola Black-Äänekosken Huima35-32YMCA Training Center
18:30 YMCA Heinola Yellow-Lahti Basketball Juniorit45-34YMCA Training Center