Jäsenhuone|TyöhuoneHeinolan Palvelukartta

Tulokset 2017

MIKROTYTÖT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 8:30 Orimattilan jymy-YMCA HeinolaMikrotytöt42-16
 9:30 SBG -2008-2009-Kouvot WhiteMikrotytöt52-14
 9:30 PeKa08 Blue-YMCA Heinola BoysMikrotytöt+pojat31-21
 10:30 PeKa08 White-YMCA TampereMikrotytöt+pojat12-20
 10:30 Kouvot black-Orimattilan jymyMikrotytöt39-13
 11:30 SBG -2008-2009-Äänekosken Huima

Mikrotytöt+pojat

19-58
 11:30 YMCA Heinola-Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMikrotytöt31-36
 12:30 PeKa08 Blue-Kouvot WhiteMikrotytöt36-26
 13:30 Kouvot black-PeKa08 WhiteMikrotytöt34-31
 13:30 SBG -2008-2009-Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMikrotytöt33-42
 14:30 Kouvot White-Orimattilan jymyMikrotytöt10-70
 15:30 YMCA Heinola-Kouvot blackMikrotytöt13-68
 15:30 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-PeKa08 BlueMikrotytöt53-16
 16:30 PeKa08 White-SBG -2008-2009Mikrotytöt54-21
        

MIKROPOJAT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 9:30 PeKa08 Blue-YMCA Heinola BoysMikropojat+tytöt31-21
 10:30 PeKa08 White-YMCA TampereMikropojat+tytöt12-20
 11:30 SBG -2008-2009-Äänekosken HuimaMikropojat+tytöt19-58
 12:30 YMCA Heinola-YMCA TampereMikropojat8-72
 14:30 Äänekosken Huima-YMCA HeinolaMikropojat46-12
 16:30 YMCA Tampere-Äänekosken HuimaMikropojat24-36
        

MINITYTÖT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 10:30 SBG 06/07-Hokki BasketMinitytöt36-32
 12:30 Peli-Karhut-Säynätsalon RientoMinitytöt13-28
 14:30 Peli-Karhut-SBG 06/07Minitytöt18-50
 16:30 Säynätsalon Riento-Hokki BasketMinitytöt50-34
 18:30 Hokki Basket-Peli-KarhutMinitytöt36-12
 19:30 SBG 06/07-Säynätsalon RientoMinitytöt23-33
        

Sunnuntai 1.10.2017

    
 9:30 KorsKu-06-SBG WhiteMinitytöt59-21
 9:30 YMCA Heinola-JäNMKYMinitytöt56-13
 10:30 Catz Lila-KorsKu-07Minitytöt18-53
 10:30 SBG Red-Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMinitytöt29-41
 11:30 KorsKu-06-Catz BlackMinitytöt42-17
 12:30 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko-YMCA HeinolaMinitytöt28-24
 13:30 Catz Black-SBG WhiteMinitytöt37-24
 14:30 Catz Lila-YMCA HeinolaMinitytöt13-62
 15:30 SBG Red-KorsKu-06Minitytöt33-35
 16:30 KorsKu-07-JäNMKYMinitytöt35-22
 17:30 Catz Black-YMCA HeinolaMinitytöt19-26
 17:30 SBG White-Pälkäneen Luja-LukkoMinitytöt25-48
 18:30 KorsKu-07-SBG RedMinitytötNiemelä
 18:30 JäNMKY-Catz LilaMinitytötTommola
        

MINIPOJAT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 9:30 Lahti Basketball Musta-YMCA HeinolaMinipojat45-17
 11:30 YMCA Tampere-Lahti Basketball ValkoinenMinipojat32-31
 13:30 Lahti Basketball Musta-Lahti Basketball ValkoinenMinipojat32-26
 15:30 YMCA Heinola-YMCA TampereMinipojat14-38
 17:30 YMCA Tampere-Lahti Basketball MustaMinipojat30-45
 19:30 Lahti Basketball Valkoinen-YMCA HeinolaMinipojat60-18
        

C-TYTÖT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 10:30 SB-Girls-KouvotC-tytöt36-29
 12:30 EBT Red-Äänekosken HuimaC-tytöt23-56
 14:30 Äänekosken Huima-KouvotC-tytöt40-19
 16:30 EBT Red-SB-GirlsC-tytöt20-44
 18:30 Kouvot-EBT RedC-tytöt31-28
 18:30 Äänekosken Huima-SB-GirlsC-tytöt37-18
        

Sunnuntai 1.10.2017

    
 12:30 YMCA Heinola-Säynätsalon RientoC-tytöt60-4
 12:30 HsNMKY-Peli-KarhutC-tytöt4-79
 14:30 Peli-Karhut-Säynätsalon RientoC-tytöt73-23
 15:30 HsNMKY-YMCA HeinolaC-tytöt7-64
 17:30 Peli-Karhut-YMCA HeinolaC-tytöt37-45
 17:30 Säynätsalon Riento-HsNMKYC-tytöt51-29
        

C-POJAT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 9:30 YMCA Heinola-HNMKY P05 WhiteC-pojat51-19
 11:30 HNMKY P05 Black-YMCA TampereC-pojat37-30
 13:30 HNMKY P05 White-HNMKY P05 BlackC-pojat33-39
 15:30 YMCA Heinola-YMCA TampereC-pojat62-8
 17:30 HNMKY P05 Black-YMCA HeinolaC-pojat12-67
 17:30 YMCA Tampere-HNMKY P05 WhiteC-pojat33-27
        

Sunnuntai 1.10.2017

    
 9:30 Jymy-Lahti BasketballC-pojat52-23
 10:30 HNMKY White-Äänekosken Huima KeltainenC-pojat39-55
 11:30 Lahti Basketball-Äänekosken Huima SininenC-pojat11-87
 13:30 Äänekosken Huima Keltainen-JymyC-pojat76-34
 14:30 HNMKY White-Äänekosken Huima SininenC-pojat24-35
 15:30 Äänekosken Huima Keltainen-Lahti BasketballC-pojat82-15
 16:30 Äänekosken Huima Sininen-JymyC-pojat61-22
 18:30 Jymy-HNMKY WhiteC-pojatJyränkö
        

B-TYTÖT

    
        

Lauantai 30.9.2017

    
 19:30 YMCA Heinola Keltainen-YMCA Heinola MustaB-tytöt31-27
        

Sunnuntai 1.10.2017

    
 11:30 SBG-WB-PantteritB-tytöt24-22
 13:30 YMCA Heinola Keltainen-SBGB-tytöt33-28
 14:30 WB-Pantterit-YMCA Heinola MustaB-tytöt38-32
 17:30 SBG-YMCA Heinola MustaB-tytötKirkonkylä iso
 18:30 WB-Pantterit-YMCA Heinola KeltainenB-tytötKirkonkylä iso
        

B-POJAT

    
        

Sunnuntai 1.10.2017

    
 9:30 YMCA Heinola-HNMKY -03B-pojat35-21
 10:30 Hokki Basket-Lahti Basketball JunioritB-pojat4-70
 12:30 Lahti Basketball Juniorit-YMCA HeinolaB-pojat37-45
 13:30 HNMKY -03-Hokki BasketB-pojat77-9
 15:30 Lahti Basketball Juniorit-HNMKY -03B-pojat45-20
 16:30 Hokki Basket-YMCA HeinolaB-pojat19-56